TVBB-Verbandsspiele 2012

PDF Drucken E-Mail

Damen I

Bezirksoberliga II, Gruppe B

Pos. Verein Team
A TV Frohnau
II
B TV Blau-Weiß Biesdorf I
C TSV Marzahner Füchse
I
D TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln
II
E TC Wilmersdorf
I
F Steglitzer TK 1913
I
G TC Gelb-Weiß Falkensee
I

 

Dat. Begegnung Ergebnis
12.5. TVBW - Steglitzer TK
7:2
17.5. TVBW - TC G-W Falkensee
4:5
02.6. TVBW - TC Wilmersdorf
8:1
09.6.
TSV Marzahner Fü. - TVBW
3:6
07.7.
TC W-R Neukölln - TVBW
2:7
23.6.
TV Frohnau - TVBW
6:3
 
PDF Drucken E-Mail

Damen II

Bezirksliga I, Gruppe A

Pos. Verein Team
A TV Blau-Weiß Biesdorf
II
B TC Medizin Berlin-Buch
II
C SC Eintracht Berlin
I
D TC Rot. Friedrichsfelde
I
E Olympischer Sport-Club
II
F TC Werder Havelblick
I

 

Dat.
Begegnung Ergebnis
05.5. TC Rot. Friedr. - TVBW
8:1
17.5. Olympischer SC - TVBW
9:0
19.5. TVBW - TC Medizin Buch
5:4
02.6. SC Eintrach Bln - TVBW
2:7
09.6. TVBW - TC Werder Hav.
9:0
 
PDF Drucken E-Mail

Herren I

Bezirksliga I, Gruppe F

Pos. Verein Team
A VfB Hermsdorf
I
B Siemens TK Blau-Gold
II
C VfL 1891 Tegel
II
D TV Blau-Weiß Biesdorf I
E Fachvereinigung Tennis
I
F TC Grün-Weiß Rahnsdorf
I

 

Dat. Begegnung Ergebnis
06.5. TVBW - TC G-W Rahns
2:7
13.5. Siemens TK - TVBW
9:0
17.5. TVBW - VfL 1891 Tegel
2:7
03.6. VfB Hermsdorf - TVBW
8:1
24.6. Fachvereinigung - TVBW
9:0
 
 
PDF Drucken E-Mail

Herren 40 I

Bezirksoberliga I, Gruppe B

Pos. Verein Team
A TV Frohnau
II
B TC Bln-Wedding 1862
I
C TV Blau-Weiß Biesdorf I
D TC GW Bln-Lankwitz III
E TC 'Weiße Bären Wannsee'
II
F Tennis-Club Hennigsdorf
I
G TTC Sportforum Bernau
I

 

Dat.
Begegnung Ergebnis
06.5. TVBW - TC Wannsee
2:7
13.5.
TSV Wedding - TVBW
9:0
20.5. TTC Bernau - TVBW
9:0
10.6. TVBW - TC GW Lankwitz
2:7
17.6. TVBW - TC Hennigsdorf
9:0
24.6. TV Frohnau - TVBW
8:1
 
PDF Drucken E-Mail

Juniorinnen U14

Bezirksliga I, Gruppe A

Pos. Verein Team
A Sportfreunde Kladow
I
B TC Bln-Mitte Albert G.
I
C SC Siemensstadt Bln
I
D TC Charlottenburg Nord
I
E
TV Blau-Weiß Biesdorf I
F
TC BW Hohen Neuendorf
I
G
Tennis-Club Hennigsdorf
I

 

Dat. Begegnung Ergebnis
13.5. TC Charlottenb. - TVBW
1:5
20.5. TVBW - Sportfreunde K.
0:6
03.6. TC Hennigsdorf - TVBW
0:6
09.6. Siemensstadt Bln - TVBW 0:5
10.6. TVBW - TC Bln-Mitte A.G.
2:4
17.6. TVBW - TC Hohen Neuend
2:4
 
PDF Drucken E-Mail

Junioren U14

Bezirksklasse I, Gruppe A

Pos. Verein Team
A Hermsdorfer Sport-Club IV
B TV Blau-Weiß Biesdorf I
C Rot-Weiß Seeburg II
D Tennis-Club Hennigsdorf
I
E TTC Sportforum Bernau
I

 

Dat. Begegnung Ergebnis
05.5. Hermsdorfer SC - TVBW 0:6
12.5. TVBW - RW Seeburg
1:5
17.5. TTC Bernau - TVBW
1:5
19.5. TVBW - TC Hennigsdorf
4:2
 
 
PDF Drucken E-Mail

Junioren U18

Bezirksklasse I, Gruppe B

Pos. Verein Team
A Siemens TK Blau-Gold
III
B TSV Spandau 1860
II
C TV Blau-Weiß Biesdorf I
D TC Grün-Weiß Bergfelde
III
E TC Gelb-Weiß Falkensee
II

 

Dat. Begegnung Ergebnis
25.8.
TVBW - TC G-W Bergfelde 2:4
08.9. TSV Spandau - TVBW
6:0
09.9. Siemens TK - TVBW 6:0
16.9. TVBW - TC GW Falkensee
4:2